40éme REGATES ROYALES DE CANNES
CLASSIC BOATS
-_-
22/09/2018 au 29/09/2018

Time 18.26, Friday , September 28 2018

AURIQUE after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (20 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 K&n bsp;  1898

KISMET 
 MATTHEWS Richard

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

 V&n bsp;   2

KELPIE 
 PELHAM Olive

3.00 3.001
1.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

3

 110

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien
 BARBARA Bruno 
 BELKIN Kostia 
 LE MAREC Herve 
 ROUVREAU Christophe 
 MARTIN Jean paul 
 DE WULF Matthieu 
 ANGLES Yoann 
 LEDOUX Gael 

8.00 8.003
3.0
5
5.0


YCM
Y C C
YCM
C P YEU
C P YEU
C P YEU
S N DE ST TROPEZ
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
S N TRINITE S/MER

4

 6

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence 
 GIBERT Patrick 
 ABBES Veronique 
 CINQUANTA Paola 
 NAAS Nathalie 
 MARCEL Pauline 

10.00 10.006
6.0
4
4.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S. N. MARSEILLE
Y C FRANCE

5

 96

MARIGOLD 
 GOULDSTONE Jason

13.00 13.004
4.0
9
9.0


Grande-Bretagne

6

 P&n bsp;   14

OLYMPIAN 
 FETAS Guillaume
 DREUX Bertrand 
 GERMAIN Arnaud 
 PICARD Simon 
 MCKENZIE Paul 
 WOEHRLE Mathilde 
 OLLIVIER Valentin 
 ODDO Philippe 
 ODDO Nathalie 
 EGLOFF Geraldine 
 ODDO Daphne 

16.00 16.0010
10.0
6
6.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
LVM voiles
S. N. MARSEILLE
C O Y C HYEROIS
C N CANET PERPIGNAN
C N NICE
S R ROCHELAISES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C DE SIX FOURS
S R HAVRE

7

 F&n bsp;   3

MARGA 
 TACCONI Matteo

16.00 16.009
9.0
7
7.0


8

 P&n bsp;   13

CHIPS 
 LIAUTAUD Bernard
 BAZIN Sebastien 
 LE TULZO Maxime 
 LATOUR Anthony 
 TROUBLE Bruno 
 FETAS Benjamin 
 BAYARD Francois 
 RABY Jean 
 CROYEAU Jean marie 
 BABOLAT Jean luc 
 ARNAUD Olivier 

19.00 19.0011
11.0
8
8.0


Y C ST LUNAIRE
Y C ST LUNAIRE
YCSB
YCSB
S R HAVRE
YCSB
C V PYLA S/M
YCM
S R ANTIBES
C V MARTIGUES
CNTL

9

 32

TILLY XV 
 RITTLER Siegfried

24.00 24.00DNF
21.0
3
3.0


Allemagne

10

 7C

LULU 
 BEAUME Alain
 LE BLAN Gregory 
 BEAUME Charlotte 
 GAULTIER Stephane 

26.00 26.0015
15.0
11
11.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N TRINITE S/MER
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ

11

 V&n bsp;   8

NIN 
 LAURENT Yves
 BECOURT Eve 
 GRAF Frederic 
 PLUMEJEAUD Christian 
 VERRIERE Jean 
 BRETON Marc 
 MOREAU Patrick 

27.00 27.0017
17.0
10
10.0


S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
Y C TOULON
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
Y C TOULON
S R ANTIBES

12

 NY& nbsp;  48

CHINOOK 
 BATES Andrew
 GREENWOOD Jonathan 
 UGOLINI Sandra 
 FONTAINE Emmanuel 
 WILLIAMSON Paul henri 

28.00 28.007
7.0
DNF
21.0


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF
Y C CANNES

13

 NY& nbsp;   6

SPARTAN 
 RYAN Charlie

29.00 29.008
8.0
DNF
21.0


Etats Unis D'Am

14

 17

PHOEBUS 
 DURAND Michel

29.00 29.00DPIi
16.0
13
13.0


Suisse

15

 49

TIGRIS 
 BRAND Paul

30.00 30.00DPIi
9.0
DNF
21.0


Grande-Bretagne

16

 H&n bsp;   31

ESTEREL 
 KERHERVE Yves
 FLOTARD Francois 
 GORLIER Thierry 
 VEDEL Francois 
 TEYSSIER Patrick 
 WOOD Veronique 

30.00 30.0016
16.0
14
14.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
CNTL
SN LA CIOTAT
B N PORT ST LOUIS
B N PORT ST LOUIS

17

 97

VERONIQUE 
 VECCIA Alex
 MOLLET Alain 

31.00 31.0019
19.0
12
12.0


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES

18

 016

GAUDEAMUS 
 FLAMIG Paul

33.00 33.0012
12.0
DNF
21.0


Allemagne

19

 G&n bsp;   9

PANDORA 
 SCHMIDT Mickael

34.00 34.0013
13.0
DNF
21.0


Allemagne

20

 33

ALCYON 1871 
 FRILET Marc
 FRILET Edith 
 DUSSOSSOY Regis 
 DEVAUX Alain 
 TABUTEAU Dominique 
 DE VOLKOVITCH Ariane 

39.00 39.0018
18.0
DNF
21.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
SYCOM
Y C TREBEURDEN
S. N. MARSEILLE

Penalties and redress : 9 (7 DNF; 2 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOATS after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (6 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 88

MOONBEAM OF FIFE 
 NOBLET Erwan
 DELAVAL Merlin 
 DUCULTY Sylvain 
 BOFFIN Nathalie 
 LIARET Michel 
 HERDUIN Gregory 
 SIBERT Frederic 
 DE LA TOUR Severine 
 COUARAN Veronique 
 GENDREAU Edouard 
 BEROUJON Alain 
 PONCE Jean sebastien 
 ARTHAUD Aymeric 
 GERLACH Carsten 
 ELMSSALHI Rachid 
 LECOEUR Pauline 

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
Y C L
Y C CAVALAIRE
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S.N. AJACCIO
Y C L

2

 D&n bsp;   1

MARISKA 
 REDREAU Benjamin
 GARNIER Baptiste 
 AUDIGANE Sebastien 
 PONTHIEU Christian 
 FEREY David 
 MAHE Tangi 
 GONIDEC Robert 
 ROUX Sylvain 
 GIRAUD Clement 
 RENAULT Mathieu 
 REDREAU Jean baptiste 

5.00 5.002
2.0
3
3.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R BREST
Y C GRANVILLE
C N NICE
USAM Voile Brest
I.Y.C. HYERES
Y C LONDAIS
Y C TOULON
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
Y C CANNES

3

 8

MOOBEAM 4 
 CREAC'H Mikael
 VANDERBRUGGEN Tom 
 VITTINI Alexandra 
 LE BOURSICAUD Nicole 
 FAVRIE Christophe 
 BRAGARD Philippe 
 HUDELOT Fabrice 
 JOANNON Yann 
 LE MEE Loic 
 RAINGUEZ Sylviane 
 SALMON Dominique 
 ARZEL Luc 
 RAGOT Guillaume 
 BENMOUSSA Hassiba 
 FISSET Carole 
 HERREAU Jean francois 

6.00 6.004
4.0
2
2.0


Malte
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
C V PYLA S/M
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER
Y C L ODET
S R ANTIBES
DEAUVILLE YC
Y C TOULON
CN MENTON SECT VOILE
S R ANTIBES

4

 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo

8.00 8.003
3.0
5
5.0


Irlande

5

 D&n bsp;   3

TUIGA 
 SKAFTE-HOLM Philipp

9.00 9.005
5.0
4
4.0


Monaco

6

 K&n bsp;   4

CAMBRIA 
 SIROTA Toby

12.00 12.006
6.0
6
6.0


Grande-Bretagne

[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (12 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 1274

ARGOS 
 MENDEZ Eduardo

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


Espagne

2

 ESP  1257

YANIRA 
 NEGRETE PEPE

5.00 5.00DPIi
2.0
3
3.0


Espagne

3

 F&n bsp;  4429

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno
 RICCIARDI Fanny 
 GIRARD Clement 
 RICCIARDI Catherine 
 MURPHY Burke 
 LEJEUNE Etienne 
 LEMAIRE Geraldine 

8.00 8.003
3.0
5
5.0


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
C N CAP D AIL
Y C CANNES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES

4

 4331

SAINT CHRISTOPHER 
 CABAI Daria

9.00 9.007
7.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

 6913

HILARIA 
 THURNEYSSEN Philippe
 RACINE Noel 
 DAMPIERRE Jean paul 
 PEIGNON Bernard 
 DEPOERS Victor 
 DELPEUT Richard 
 DELPEUT Marius 
 VANHOVE Daniele 
 POPLOWSKI Nelson 
 ROCACHER Aurelien 

11.00 11.005
5.0
6
6.0


S R ANTIBES
S N P H
S R ANTIBES
REGATES DE ROYAN
DUNKERQUE YC
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES

6

 F&n bsp;  4869

MARIA GIOVANNA II 
 SAUVAN Jean-pierre
 SAUVAN Jean-marc 
 BAUMELLE- Adrien 
 JEGOU Patrick 
 GELAY Gerard 
 BRUCKERT Noemie 
 ELLERON Cecile 
 GARY Pierre 
 DUMAHUT Martine 

12.00 12.008
8.0
4
4.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CNGJ
S. N. MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
ASAH Section Voile
S. N. MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
S N DE ST TROPEZ

7

 83

LYS 
 MONNET Philippe
 MONTEAU Jean marie 
 QUENET Roger 
 GASSIOT-TALABOT Jacques 
 HAASE Christian 
 DEMANGEAT Christian 
 PECHEUR Antoine 
 JORGA Sebastien 
 PERIE Max 
 TAPY Caroline 

14.00 14.004
4.0
10
10.0


YCM
Y C CANNES
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
U N C ANNECY LE VX
S R ANTIBES
CNTL
S R ANTIBES

8

 K&n bsp;  1963

OUTLAW 
 HORSLEY Michael
 VAU Jean claude 
 GATZOFF Yann 
 MOREAU Francois 
 PLUMEJEAUD Marine 
 GRIMALDI Jean christophe 
 GRUDET France 

14.00 14.00DPIi
7.0
7
7.0


S R ANTIBES
S. N. MARSEILLE
CNPA  LESCONIL
Y C TOULON
I.Y.C. HYERES
S R ANTIBES
C V PYLA S/M

9

 1681

SAMURAI 
 PAVESE Luigi

18.00 18.0010
10.0
8
8.0


Italie

10

 2054

PALYNODIE II 
 FERBUS Henri
 DESMASURES Laurence 
 BERTRAND Pierre 
 ZIARELLI Fabio 
 MARTY Pascal 
 CHABANEL Marie 

19.00 19.00DPIi
10.0
9
9.0


S N DE SANARY
S. N. MARSEILLE
CN Port Miou
CN Port Miou
S N DE SANARY
S R ANTIBES

11

 AUS  1111

SKYLARK SYDNEY 
 TASSY Jean luc
 TASSY Jason 
 HECKING Olivier 
 VERNET Thierry 
 BOREL Pascal 
 ORSONI Stephan 
 RIBEREAU Mickael 

24.00 24.0011
11.0
DNF
13.0


CNTL
CNTL
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
Y C CANNES

12

 19

PAULENA 
 SIMETTI Pierangelo

25.00 25.0012
12.0
DNF
13.0


Belgique

Penalties and redress : 5 (2 DNF; 3 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIC RACER after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (8 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 6065

SAGITARIUS 
 LAFFITTE Thierry
 BASTARD Jean michel 
 MARTIN Didier 
 URRUTTI Florence 
 ABRAM Hubert 
 URRUTTI Helene 
 LAUNAY Raphael 
 VAURY Jiann 
 PILLET Benoit 

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CNGJ
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
AMRA
AMRA
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

2

 US& nbsp; 20456

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 ZAOLI Andria

5.00 5.003
3.0
2
2.0


Italie

3

 I&n bsp;  7077

IL MORO DI VENEZIA 
 FERRUZZI Massimilio

8.00 8.002
2.0
6
6.0


Italie

4

 4702

OJALA'II 
 BESANA Davide

9.00 9.004
4.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

 K&n bsp;   12

SOVEREIGN 
 FAUROUX Nicolas
 COVAT Frank 
 PIARD Alain 
 COLLIN Herve 
 NICOLAS Michel 
 ROULLIER Pierre yves 
 CORBIER Arnaud 
 SAMYN Loic 
 MALLET Gilles 
 MASSE Edouard 
 HUBBARD Christian 
 PERROTTE Vincent 
 MARIA ROSARIA Dileo 
 HAREL Stephane 
 VASSELLIER Pascal 
 BERENGER Gilles 
 HOURDIN Jeanclaude 
 PERDRIEL Claude 
 PERDRIEL Benedicte 
 BERENGER Andre 
 BERENGER Nicolas 
 PEAN Lionel 

10.00 10.007
7.0
3
3.0


U Y C
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
C V PYLA S/M
S N BANDOL
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S N DE SANARY
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
S N DE ST TROPEZ

6

 F&n bsp;   1

FRANCE  I 
 VERNEUIL Thierry
 LE SAOUT Quentin 
 JOLY- Eve 
 CELERIER Ludovic 
 BALE Jeanluc 
 LAUVRAY Franck 
 BERTHIER Brice 
 THUILLEZ Louis 
 FERRAND Pierre 
 BELENFANT Pol 
 GREGGORY Didier 
 BONDUELLE Marc 
 FOURNIER-FOCH Loic 
 PICOT Alexandre 
 TARAUD Stephen 

10.00 10.00DPIi
6.0
4
4.0


S N TRINITE S/MER
MULTIOCEAN E V FOGEO
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C DE LA BAULE
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
C O Y C HYEROIS
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CANNES

7

 US& nbsp; 37665

GANBARE 
 WOOD Don

13.00 13.006
6.0
7
7.0


Grande-Bretagne

8

 5188

FANTASQUE 
 GUILLAUME Jacques
 SUZZI Serge 
 DINNEWETH Maud 
 TABUTIN Jacques 
 LE MENELEC Eric 
 VERMERSCH Valere 
 MICHAU Patrick 
 BOURBON Bullit 

16.00 16.008
8.0
8
8.0


Y C FRANCE
Y C PORQUEROLLES
CN Sainte-Maxime
Y C CANNES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
Y C CANNES
C N DAMGAN
CCY

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI >15M after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 A&n bsp;   66

CIPPINO 
 SIELECKI Daniel

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


Argentine

2

 X&n bsp;   9

SANTANA 
 SCHMIDT Wendy

4.00 4.002
2.0
2
2.0


Etats Unis D'Am

3

 77

BLITZEN 
 DUNSTRONE Charles

8.00 8.003
3.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

4

 25

ARGYLL 
 BORDESSOULE Alex
 BLAISE Philippe 

8.00 8.004
4.0
4
4.0


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

5

 21

SKYLARK OF 1937 
 MORSE Tony
 GALLOIS Jean-philippe 

12.00 12.006
6.0
6
6.0


Grande-Bretagne
S N DE ST TROPEZ

6

 US& nbsp;  11

SERENADE 
 BOULLENGER Hugues
 MOATI Alain 
 MOATI Henry 
 DE PROYART Theophile 
 LAFFONT Eric 
 BLANC Jean-philippe 
 POTOT Gregoire 
 FLORENT Jonathan 
 MAGNAN Guillaume 

15.00 15.008
8.0
7
7.0


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C FRANCE
S. N. MARSEILLE
Y C DE SIX FOURS
S R ROCHELAISES
S R TERENEZ
USAM Voile Brest

7

 62

MANITOU 
 EASTON Hamish
 MILANO Jean baptiste 

17.00 17.005
5.0
12
12.0



Y C CANNES

8

 A&n bsp;   24

WHITE WINGS 
 SPARKS Michael

17.00 17.007
7.0
10
10.0


Grande-Bretagne

9

 NY& nbsp;  49

ROWDY 
 GOODBODY Tim

18.00 18.009
9.0
9
9.0


Grande-Bretagne

10

 577

COMET 
 WODWARD-FISHER Wiliamm
 ARACIL Mathieu 
 VALLEE Yann 
 MARCIANO Marc 

20.00 20.00DSQj
17.0
3
3.0


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

11

 SUI   3

CARRON II 
 MAZZARELLA Angelo
 DE TONGE Cedric 

20.00 20.0012
12.0
8
8.0


Suisse
C.N.N.

12

 F&n bsp;  920

NAGAINA 
 BERTHOZ Frederic
 FEDENSIEU Alain 
 GUILLOU Karine 
 LALLEMENT Arnaud 
 SERRATRICE Raymond 
 ANDREAULT Serge 
 SCHNEIDER Alexandra 
 OHRESSER Marie laurence 
 BECKERS Benedicte 

22.00 22.0011
11.0
11
11.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S R ANTIBES
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
I.Y.C. HYERES
YCPR Marseille

13

 22

L'OISEAU DE FEU 
 FLOQUET Guillaume
 MERLIN Cedric 
 AUBERT Damien 
 PRUDHOMMAUX Solenne 
 THE Benjamin 

26.00 26.0013
13.0
13
13.0


S R ANTIBES
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES

14

 US& nbsp;   9

SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO 
 KEMP Marcus

27.00 27.0010
10.0
DNF
17.0


Grande-Bretagne

15

 811

IRINA VII 
 BRETON Mathieu

28.00 28.0014
14.0
14
14.0


Suisse

16

 35

NINA LUISITA 
 LOPEZ Alex

32.00 32.00DNF
17.0
15
15.0


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 3 (2 DNF; 1 DSQ; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI <15M after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (12 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 U&n bsp;  141

FJORD III 
 FRERS German

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

 W&n bsp;   1

ARROW 
 PLUMTREE Philippe

5.00 5.002
2.0
3
3.0


Grande-Bretagne

3

 F&n bsp;  858

ELLAD 
 RICHER Stephane
 BIGORGNE Jean francois 
 FLIPO Francois 
 KERMAREC Michel 
 BEGUIN Philippe 

6.00 6.003
3.0
DPIi
3.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
CNTL
YC ROUEN 76
EV ROCHELAISE
S. N. MARSEILLE

4

 V&n bsp;   1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

9.00 9.005
5.0
4
4.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

 926

ROSE JOAN 
 HAUVETTE Jacques
 HAUVETTE Anne 
 MATURIN Francois 
 JARNOT Gilles 
 ISNARD Sabine 
 ROYER DE LA BASTIE Ivan 
 ROYER DE LA BASTIE Coralie 
 DEVERNOIS Bruce 
 CRAPLET Xavier 
 VERGNERES Sylvia 

11.00 11.006
6.0
5
5.0


Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
Y C FRANCE
Y C TOULON
Y C TOULON
Y C FRANCE
Y C TOULON
Y C FRANCE

6

 30S188

HARLEKIN 
 REDOR Jean-yves
 FABRE Christian 
 GODET Jean-marie 
 HASS Philippe 
 ACHARD Franck 
 HAELTERMAN Christine 
 DE CENIVAL Alexandre 
 REDOR Florence 

13.00 13.007
7.0
6
6.0


Y C FRANCE
C N LORIENT
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C C
S N LARMOR PLAGE
Y C DE LA BAULE
Y C FRANCE

7

 F&n bsp;   16

AZAIS 
 RAMOGER Francois
 FAUROUX Jacques 
 VIGNAUD Pascal 
 THIRY Emmanuel 
 GERMAIN Patrick 
 LE GALLIOT Lou 

15.00 15.008
8.0
7
7.0


U Y C
U Y C
U Y C
U Y C
S N MADINE
SBYC

8

 C&n bsp;  321

CHOLITA 
 CATALAN Bruno

17.00 17.004
4.0
RET
13.0


Italie

9

 R&n bsp;   1

ALOHA 
 VAN DE VELDE Francis
 FAMELART Herve 

17.00 17.009
9.0
8
8.0


S N LE BONO
S N LARMOR PLAGE

10

 8F16

RAINBOW III 
 COULET Jean pierre
 MATTEI Anne marie 
 ISNARD DE MONTBY Jean francois 
 KOLBACH Jean pierre 
 LEMOINE Frederic 
 ROUMIER Joel 
 LAGARDERE Franck 
 DUMOULIN David 
 LUCAS Marc 
 EVRARD Jean michel 

21.00 21.0011
11.0
DPIi
10.0


S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
S. N. MARSEILLE
Y C RADE DE BREST
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S. N. MARSEILLE
C M V MARSEILLE
S N PORT DE BOUC

11

 F&n bsp;   90

ONE WAVE 
 BOREL William
 BOREL Vincent 
 LE GUILLOU Nathalie 
 PERRETTE Laurent 
 LAUVRAY Bernard 
 FORTIN Veronique 

23.00 23.0010
10.0
DNF
13.0


Y C PORQUEROLLES
S R ANTIBES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
SN BAIE ST MALO
Y C DE LA BAULE
HOBIE RACING SCHOOL

12

 14

ALGUE 
 TILLERAY Alex

25.00 25.0012
12.0
DNF
13.0


France

Penalties and redress : 5 (2 DNF; 2 DPI; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]
SCHOONER after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (5 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 75

MARIETTE OF 1915 
 WROE Charlie
 BOUDJELLAL Rahim 
 ROUSSELOT Charlotte 
 SIMON Tanguy 

3.00 3.002
2.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
C.N.N.

2

 A&n bsp;   9

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen
 CLERC Patrice 

4.00 4.001
1.0
3
3.0


Grande-Bretagne
YCM

3

 64

NAEMA 
 FRANKE Florian
 GAGACHIAN Robin 
 MONTANARI Yves 

5.00 5.003
3.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne
C V A N NANTES
SBYC

4

 2112

ORIANDA 
 MARULLI D'ASCOLI Sebastiano

9.00 9.004
4.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

 69

PURITAN 
 PANDOLFI Simon

10.00 10.00DPIi
6.0
4
4.0


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
SPIRIT OF TRADITION after 2 races ( Discards : 0 ) (3 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 Club/Country
1

 6636

VANESSA 
 BERTELLI Patrizio

2.00 2.001
1.0
1
1.0


Italie

2

 15192

FREYA 
 CELEGHINI Luca

4.00 4.002
2.0
2
2.0


Italie

3

 SUI   10

SCHERZO 
 SCHENK Laurent
 DE REGIS Sybille 

6.00 6.003
3.0
3
3.0


Suisse
CNTL

[Retour début de page]

ENEL Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

DELBART Bernadette
Président du Jury


Produit le 28/09/2018 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2017 (vers. 07/07/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2017 (Robert BRAMOULLÉ)