38ème EDITION DES REGATES ROYALES DE CANNES - TROPHEE PANERAI

PROVISONAL

19/09/2016 au 24/09/2016

Time 20.29, Tuesday , September 20 2016

12 MJ after 3 races ( Discards : 0 ) (3 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

FRA 68

SOVEREIGN 
 HECKLY Louis
 MASSE Edouard 
 COVAT Frank 
 ROULLIER Pierre yves 
 NICOLAS Michel 
 COLLIN Herve 
 CORBIER Arnaud 
 MALLET Gilles 
 GUILLEM Jean 
 PERDRIEL Olivier 
 PERROTTE Vincent 
 VASSELLIER Pascal 
 BERENGER Nicolas 
 FAUROUX Nicolas 
 LE MEE Alice 
 PERDRIEL Claude 
 PERDRIEL Benedicte 
 BERENGER Andre 

4.00 4.001
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0


France
S N BANDOL
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C ST CYPRIEN
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
C V PYLA S/M
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S N DE SANARY
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE
U Y C
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
Y C PORQUEROLLES
S N DE SANARY

2

FRA 10

FRANCE 
 VERNEUIL Philippe
 LE SAOUT Quentin 
 DASPREMONT Brieuc 
 BELLOUARD Alexandre 
 PICOT Alexandre 
 FERRAND Pierre 
 CELERIER Ludovic 
 LAUVRAY Franck 
 RICORDEAU Jeremy 
 GREGGORY Didier 
 LE GUIL Gaetan charles 
 VERNEUIL Thierry 
 BONDUELLE Marc 

5.00 5.002
2.0
2
2.0
1
1.0


France
MULTIOCEAN E V FOGEO
Y C FRANCE
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C L TRINITE
Y C CARNAC
CNTL
Y C DE LA BAULE
Y C FRANCE
A.N. ILE AUX MOINES
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C FRANCE
C O Y C HYEROIS

3

AUS 43

CHANCEGGER 
 MERTENS Gunter

9.00 9.003
3.0
3
3.0
3
3.0


Australie

[Retour début de page]
EPOQUE AURIQUE after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

GBR 48

CHINOOK 
 GREENWOOD Jonathan
 UGOLINI Sandra 
 FONTAINE Emmanuel 
 PICARD Simon 
 CINQUANTA Paola 
 BALAS Jean-christophe 

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES

2

USA 6

SPARTAN 
 KOOS Courtney

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


Etats Unis D'Am

3

GBR 20

KELPIE 
 PELHAM Olive

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

4

GBR 60

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence 
 LIVET Erwan 
 GIBERT Patrick 
 NAAS Nathalie 
 MARCIANO Marc 
 ABBES Veronique 

4.00 4.004
4.0
  


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N NICE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
E V M LE LAVANDOU
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

5

FRA 59

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien
 BARBARA Bruno 
 LE MAREC Herve 
 ROUVREAU Christophe 
 MARTIN Jean paul 
 PELLEAU Dominique 
 BELKIN Kostia 
 BOYER Louis 
 CHAPPELLIER Aymeric 

5.00 5.005
5.0
  


Y C C
Y C C
C P YEU
C P YEU
C P YEU
C P YEU
YCM
C N LA ROCHELLE
S R ROCHELAISES

6

ITA 18

LINNET 
 BERTELLI Patrizio

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


Italie

7

SUI 17

PHOEBUS 
 LEUTWYLER Daniel

7.00 7.007
7.0
  


Suisse

8

FRA 15

NAN OF FIFE 
 MENHINICK Philippe
 DUBOIS Jjean marc 
 GARDAIS Orlane 
 BOYER Nils 
 PEYROL Michel 
 PEYROL Carole 
 CAHIERC Pierre 

8.00 8.008
8.0
  


S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
SN BAIE ST MALO
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
SN BAIE ST MALO

9

ITA 103

MARGA 
 ARGETINI Alessandra
 TACCONI Matteo 

9.00 9.009
9.0
  


Italie
S R ANTIBES

10

GBR 37

KELPIE OF FALMOUTH 
 ATKINS Gery
 BOUDJELLAL Rahim 

10.00 10.0010
10.0
  


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES

11

USA 110

ORIOLE 
 VAN DE VELDE Francis
 FAMELART Herve 
 DUCASSE Anne 

11.00 11.0011
11.0
  


S R ANTIBES
S N LARMOR PLAGE
S R ANTIBES

12

FRA 31

ESTEREL 
 OMBRE Andre
 FLOTARD Francois 
 GORLIER Thierry 
 MAGNIER Melanie 

12.00 12.0012
12.0
  


S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE

13

GBR 36

MARIGOLD 
 FREUDIGER Luca
 FLORENS Nicolas 
 GOUY Marie noelle 

13.00 13.0013
13.0
  


Grande-Bretagne
Y C TOULON
MER ET MONTAGNE

14

GBR 115

VERONIQUE 
 DE ALBRECHT Hans
 CECCONI Joel 
 OHRESSER Eric 

14.00 14.0014
14.0
  


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES
I.Y.C. HYERES

---

FRA 104

MORWENNA 
 MONNIER Stephane

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
  


France

---

FRA 86

NIN 
 LAURENT Yves
 LURO Catherine 
 VERRIERE Jean 
 GRAF Frederic 
 MOREAU Patrick 
 LAURENT Antoine 
 LAURENT Arthur 

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
  


S N DE SANARY
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
Y C TOULON
S R ANTIBES
S N DE SANARY
S N DE SANARY

Penalties and redress : 2 (2 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOAT after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (9 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

MLT 8

MOONBEAM IV 
 CREAC'H Mikael
 BEROUJON Alain 
 JOANNON Yann 
 IMBERT Hugues 
 QUILLEC Philippe 
 ARZEL Luc 
 GAVIN Philippe 
 DALLIERE Eric 
 LADRIERE Anne gael 
 GOASGUEN Anne 

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


Malte
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
A.CARANTEC NAUTISME
Y C MORLAIX
S R ANTIBES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S N MARSEILLE
C N CARANTEC

2

IRL 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


Irlande

3

FRA 88

MOOBEAM OF FIFE 
 NOBLET Erwan
 DELAVAL Merlin 
 DUCULTY Sylvain 
 BOFFIN Nathalie 
 LIARET Michel 
 JAOUEN Alan 
 SIBERT Frederic 
 MICHAUD Edouard 
 DE LA TOUR Severine 
 AUDIGANE Sebastien 
 BOULET Jean-baptiste 
 GERLACH Carsten 
 LECLERC Gregory 

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
E V M LE LAVANDOU
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CNSTBARTHELEMY
S R ANTIBES
LVM voiles
Y C L
SR DOUARNENEZ
S R ROCHELAISES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
C N NICE

4

GBR 90

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen

4.50 4.504
4.5
  


Grande-Bretagne

4

 4

CAMBRIA 
 BARKHAM Chris

4.50 4.504
4.5
  


6

USA 14

SUMURUN 
 FISCHER Armin

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


Etats Unis D'Am

7

GER 67

ASCHANTI IV OF VEGESACK 
 EBNER Karl peter

7.00 7.007
7.0
  


Allemagne

---

GBR 107

PURITAN 
 GAIR James

10.00 10.00DNF
10.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

---

NOR 63

SINCERITY 
 BRATZ Trygve

10.00 10.00DNF
10.0
  


Norvege

Penalties and redress : 2 (2 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

GBR 39

GANBARE 
 WOOD Don

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

2

ITA 70

IL MORO DI VENEZIA 
 FERRUZZI Aldo

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


Italie

3

FRA 35

ENCOUNTER 
 WEDUVER Bart

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


France

4

FRA 65

SAGITTARIUS 
 LAFFITTE Frederic
 LAFFITTE Thierry 
 URRUTTI Florence 
 URRUTTI Pierre 
 PILLET Benoit 
 BASTARD Jean michel 
 MAUVAIS Bernard 

4.00 4.004
4.0
  


France
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
AMRA
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S N MARSEILLE

5

ITA 16

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 ZAOLI Andrea

5.00 5.005
5.0
  


Italie

6

GBR 53

OUTLAW 
 HORSLEY Michael
 HORSLEY Ross 
 PINEAU Charles 
 GRIMALDI Jean christophe 
 DESERT Corinne 
 CHABANEL Marie 
 BEAUGE Anne 
 HEUSSE Jonathan 

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


S R ANTIBES
-
SPORT BOAT REGATTA
S R ANTIBES
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE
S R ANTIBES
VCNP
ADN YACHTING

7

ESP 26

GIRALDILLA 
 DELARIVA Valle

7.00 7.007
7.0
  


Espagne

8

ITA 55

NAIF 
 GARDINI Ivan

8.00 8.008
8.0
  


Italie

9

FRA 45

MARIA GIOVANNA II 
 SAUVAN Jean-pierre
 BERENGER Henri 
 BAUMELLE- Adrien 
 JEGOU Patrick 
 SAUVAN Jean-marc 
 DE KONING GANS Philip 
 GARY Pierre 
 GELAY Gerard 
 BRUCKERT Noemie 

9.00 9.009
9.0
  


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE SANARY
CNGJ
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN Sainte-Maxime
S N DE SANARY
Y C CANNES
CARRY VOILE

10

FRA 29

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno
 PELISSE Jean-luc 
 PELLAT-FINET Pascal 
 MURPHY Burke 
 DELAFOY Dominique 

10.00 10.0010
10.0
  


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
LES VOILES D ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
Y C CANNES

11

ITA 92

LETICIA DO SOL 
 COSSETTINI Glauco

11.00 11.0011
11.0
  


Italie

12

ITA 56

PAULENA 
 SIMETTI Pierangelo

12.00 12.0012
12.0
  


Italie

13

GBR 109

L'ETOILE 
 WOOD Timothy

13.00 13.0013
13.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

14

ITA 47

OJALA'II 
 FROVA Michele

15.00 15.0015
15.0
  


Italie

15

FRA 111

SKYLARK SYDNEY 
 HECKING Olivier
 TASSY Jason 
 TASSY Jean luc 
 RIBEREAU Mickael 

16.00 16.00DPIi
16.0
  


S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
CNTL
CNTL

15

GBR 42

MAGIA 
 BINDI Jacob

16.00 16.0016
16.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
EPOQUE MARCONI >15 after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (16 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

ESP 118

ENTERPRISE 
 RUTGERSSON Goran

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


Espagne

2

ITA 5

LEONORE 
 PIANI Mauro

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


Italie

3

GBR 49

ROWDY 
 MC CARTY Brendan

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

4

 9

SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO 
 KEMP Marcus

4.00 4.004
4.0
  


5

USA 62

MANITOU 
 JORDAN Philip

5.00 5.005
5.0
  


Etats Unis D'Am

6

GBR 21

SKYLARK OF 1937 
 MORSE Tony

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

7

GBR 25

ARGYLL 
 RHYS JONES Griff
 BORDESSOULE Alex 
 BLAISE Philippe 

7.00 7.007
7.0
  


Grande-Bretagne
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

8

GBR 11

SERENADE 
 BOULLENGER Hugues
 LE GALLIOT Lou 
 FLORENT Jonathan 
 RANDAZZO Eric 
 POTIER Olivier 
 LAMAURIE Francois 
 LAMAURIE Anne sophie 
 FAUROUX Jacques 
 MOATI Alain 
 MOATI Henry 
 MIGRAINE-BOURGNON Florence 
 ANTONIOLI Olivier 
 FITTER Mark 

8.00 8.008
8.0
  


CCY
C O Y C HYEROIS
S R TERENEZ
CCY
CCY
VIF CROISIÔRE CORSE
VIF CROISIÔRE CORSE
U Y C
CCY
CCY
CCY
CCY
CNTL

9

ITA 80

EILEAN 
 CULLY Andrew

9.00 9.009
9.0
  


Italie

10

SUI 57

COMET 
 GALANTAY Roderick

10.00 10.0010
10.0
  


Suisse

11

MON 77

AMADOUR 
 BRULE Frederique
 BARATOUX Nicolas 
 LANTERI Sophie 
 KELLER Stephane 
 DE MAY Christine 
 FERREUX Renaud 
 BENVENUTO Francine 
 GATZOFF Yann 

11.00 11.0011
11.0
  


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
YCPR
C V VILLEFRANCHE/MER
C N NICE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CNPA  LESCONIL

12

FRA 120

NAGAINA 
 BERTHOZ Frederic
 SURCOUF Dominique 
 FEDENSIEU Alain 
 GUILLOU Karine 
 PLUMEJEAUD Christian 
 SERRATRICE Raymond 
 WOLFF Ariane 
 LALLEMENT Arnaud 
 LE BOURSICAUD Nicole 
 SABATIER Thierry 
 VROMET Isabelle 

12.00 12.0012
12.0
  


S N MARSEILLE
I.Y.C. HYERES
CNTL
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE SANARY
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL
S R ANTIBES
CN CROZON MORGAT
SN LA CIOTAT
S R ANTIBES

13

NED 76

CIRCE 
 DANEL Theo
 ARRIGHI Nicolas 
 BANCHINI Maxime 

13.00 13.0013
13.0
  


Hollande
S N BANDOL
U Y C

14

FRA 22

OISEAU DE FEU 
 PEYROT Cyril
 FLOQUET Guillaume 
 MERLIN Cedric 
 AUBERT Damien 
 NERCESSIAN Franck 
 MESSINA Alexandra 
 DRUJON D'ASTROS Constance 
 ARNAUD Olivier 
 DE VOLKOVITCH Ariane 

14.00 14.0014
14.0
  


S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS
S R ANTIBES
U N VIVIERS MONTELI
S N MARSEILLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N MOUISSEQUES
S N MARSEILLE

15

NED 34

ADRIA 
 SCHLOSSER Stephan
 FERRE Stephane 
 PARISOT Philippe 
 CHEPETKINE Serge 
 MILANO Jean baptiste 

15.00 15.0015
15.0
  


Hollande
S.N. AJACCIO
S N DE ST TROPEZ
CN PORT DE CANNES
Y C CANNES

---

GBR 33

BLITZEN 
 MORTON Peter

17.00 17.00DNF
17.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
EPOQUE MARCONI <15 after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (13 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

SUI 3

CARRON II 
 MAZZARELLA Angelo
 FORNOS Francis 
 LE TULZO Maxime 

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


Suisse
I.Y.C. HYERES
Y C PORQUEROLLES

2

ITA 54

CHOLITA 
 NETTIS Maria-Linda

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


Italie

3

ARG 64

DELPHIS 
 BILLOCH Martin

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


Argentine

4

GBR 100

ARROW 
 PLUMTREE Phil

5.00 5.005
5.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

5

FRA 38

HARLEKIN 
 REDOR Jean-yves
 DE CHEFFONTAINES Herve 
 LEDOYEN Jerome 
 HASS Philippe 
 FABRE Christian 
 REDOR Florence 
 REDOR Brice 

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


Y C FRANCE
SR S.P. QUIBERON
SR S.P. QUIBERON
Y C FRANCE
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE

6

ITA 46

JALINA 
 FRATTIMI Carlo-luciano

7.00 7.00DPIi
7.0
  


Italie

6

FRA 24

FRANCE F24 
 FAUROUX Bruno
 REYNIERS Guy 
 LABOURE Alexis 
 CROYEAU Jean marie 
 AUDINEAU Marc 

7.00 7.007
7.0
  


U Y C
U Y C
U Y C
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

8

GBR 50

ALIBABA II 
 DUBENS Peter

8.00 8.008
8.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

9

FRA 87

COEUR VAILLANT 1ER 
 QUENET Roger
 HAASE Christian 
 PECHEUR Antoine 
 LHERMITE Yves 
 FANOUILLAIRE Caroline 
 MONNET Philippe 

9.00 9.009
9.0
  


S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
U N C ANNECY LE VX
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
Y C CANNES

10

GBR 1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

10.00 10.0010
10.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

11

FRA 52

RAINBOW III 
 COULET Jean pierre
 LUCAS Marc 
 GUERLAIN Charles 
 ROUMIER Joel 
 MATTEI Anne marie 
 LEMOINE Frederic 

11.00 11.0011
11.0
  


S N MARSEILLE
C M V MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE
Y C RADE DE BREST
S N MARSEILLE
CNTL

---

FRA 28

ROSE JOAN 
 HAUVETTE Jacques
 HAUVETTE Anne 
 MATURIN Francois 
 SOULA Paul louis 
 ESPINASSE Dominique 
 DEVERNOIS Bruce 
 VERGNERES Sylvia 
 CHAUVIN Patrick 
 ALLUT Philippe 

14.00 14.00DNF
14.0
  


Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
Y C TOULON
VOILES DE SEINE
VOILES DE SEINE
Y C FRANCE
Y C FRANCE
CANNES JEUNESSE
Y C TOULON

---

MON 40

JAVA 
 MONTI Stefan

14.00 14.00DNF
14.0
  


Monaco

Penalties and redress : 3 (2 DNF; 1 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
ESPRIT DE TRADITION after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (5 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

 44

FREYA OF MIDGARD 
 FABRE Philippe
 JEANNE Pierre-andre 
 VIAL Sebastien 
 BONNEVAL Nicolas 
 DE BELLOY Adrien 
 LEPREVOST Gregory 
 BRETAGNE Sylvain 

1.00 1.001
1.0
  



S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S N DE ST TROPEZ
S R ANTIBES

2

 27

FAIRLIE 
 FISHER Tom
 GAGACHIAN Robin 
 GENDREAU Edouard 

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


GRANDE BRETAGNE
S R ANTIBES
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

3

FRA 82

TABASCO 5 
 LION Karl
 CHAUSSERIE LAPREE Marc 
 TRAN Frederic 

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

4

FRA 81

ILHABELA II 
 LEVET Eric
 JOULIA Benoit 
 CLAVERIE Yann 
 DE PROYART Theophile 
 GODET Jean-marie 

4.00 4.004
4.0
  


Y C FRANCE
Y C C
SN BAIE ST MALO
Y C FRANCE
Y C ILE DE FRANCE

---

GBR 23

ALBE 
 LEE Daniel

6.00 6.00DNF
6.0
  


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]
TOFINOU after 1 races ( Discards : 0 ) (6 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 Club/Country
1

 FRA   78

TEAM 42 
 GIROUX Bernard
 DUTERTE-VIELLE Damis 
 SAINTY Enzo 
 MUSTIER Jean pierre 
 FRANCOIS GERIN Isabelle 

1.00 1.001
1.0
  


C N CROISETTE
C N CROISETTE
CANNES JEUNESSE
S R ANTIBES
S R ANTIBES

2

 FRA   68

PIPPA 
 FORT E.S

2.00 2.002
2.0
  


GRANDE-BRETAGNE

3

 FRA   31

PITCH 
 RIBOUD Patrice
 GATTI Thibaut 
 POMERANTZ Alexandre 

3.00 3.003
3.0
  


Y C CANNES
U Y C
AU COEUR DES VOILES

4

 BEL   44

MINX 
 RINSOZ Isabelle
 DESPRES Yves 
 MANARA Giovanni 

4.00 4.004
4.0
  


U Y C
U Y C
-

5

 FRA 44276

T 9.5 
 SUEUR Pierre
 MARCQ Antoine 
 ETIENNE Philippe 

5.00 5.005
5.0
  


Y C CANNES
S N P H
Y C BEAULIEU

6

 T&n bsp;   79

FIGEAC 
 BROCKHAUS Hubertus
 FELSCH Matthias 
 ROCKSTROH Gerd 

6.00 6.006
6.0
  


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

[Retour début de page]

ENEL Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

DELBART Bernadette
Président du Jury


Produit le 20/09/2016 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 29/08/2016) FFVoile © 2001/2016