40 émé REGATES ROYALES de CANNES 2018
DRAGON
-_-
22/09/2018 au 29/09/2018

Time 07.52, Friday , September 28 2018

Results after 4 races ( Discards : 1 ) (50 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 Club/Country
1

 GBR  375

BLUE HAZE 
 BRADBURY Ivan
 HENDRIKSEN Lars 
 LEONCHECK George 

10.00 28.0018
18.0
6
6.0
1
1.0
3
3.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

2

 RUS   27

ANNAPURNA 
 LOGINOV Anatoly
 STATSENKO Vadim 
 SHALAGIN Alexander 

12.00 25.007
7.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
13
13.0


RUSSIE
-
-

3

 GER  1207

NN 
 FRIESEN Nicola
 HOESCH Vincent 
 LIPP Michael 

14.00 26.002
2.0
4
4.0
8
8.0
12
12.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

4

 FIN   91

PALOMA 
 SALOMAA Sami
 REKONEN Matti 
 WINQVIST John 

17.00 28.009
9.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
1
1.0


FINLANDE
-
-

5

 SUI  313

FREE 
 OLDENBURG Dirk
 ZYCKI Dominique 
 CHODOBSKI Mikolaj 

20.00 55.006
6.0
5
5.0
35
35.0
9
9.0


SUISSE
-
-

6

 GBR  770

STORM 
 BROWN Jonathan
 BROWN David 
 BROWN Lynette 
 BUTCHER Geoffrey 

23.00 50.0016
16.0
27
27.0
3
3.0
4
4.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-
-

7

 FRA  409

TSUICA II 
 BLANC Gerard
 PACAUD Matisse 
 FLACHON Thomas 
 GAILLOT Laurent 

25.00 76.003
3.0
10
10.0
12
12.0
UFD
51.0


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
S R ANTIBES
FFVOILE

8

 GBR  789

BEAR 
 PAYNE Martin
 HAMILTON Gillian 
 BRITTAIN Chris 

27.00 51.004
4.0
2
2.0
24
24.0
21
21.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

9

 FIN   85

THOUBAN 
 BORENIUS Christian
 PERNICI Richard 
 WINTER Chris 

28.00 56.0028
28.0
1
1.0
13
13.0
14
14.0


FINLANDE
-
-

10

 GBR  761

JERBOA 
 WILKINSON-KOX Gavia
 HART Mark 
 AU Emily 
 TILLY Henry 

30.00 47.008
8.0
17
17.0
16
16.0
6
6.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-
-

11

 MON   2

JEANIE 
 RATHSACK Jens
 PEREIRA Diogo 
 MARCELINO Tiago 

32.00 59.0027
27.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
8
8.0


MONACO
-
-

12

 GER  1205

MERBLICK 
 POHLMANN Otto
 ROCHA Hugo 
 NAUHIN Charles 

34.00 85.001
1.0
15
15.0
UFD
51.0
18
18.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

13

 FRA  391

ULYSSE 
 BREGER Jean
 GOUT Christian 
 AUNETTE Gaetan 

34.00 56.0011
11.0
9
9.0
14
14.0
22
22.0


S N GRAU DU ROI
S N O NANTES
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

14

 RUS   31

INTEGRETY 
 SENATOROV Mikhail
 YANIN Alexandr 
 PROKHOROV Alexandr 

35.00 67.0019
19.0
32
32.0
5
5.0
11
11.0


RUSSIE
-
-

15

 SUI  291

NEW SKIN 
 GAUSSEN Yves
 ZANLONGHI Vincent 
 GAUSSEN Kathy 

40.00 82.005
5.0
42
42.0
30
30.0
5
5.0


SUISSE
-
-

16

 GER  968

CHI 
 SCHATTAN Michael
 ROMMEL Marion 
 LOOS Martina 

41.00 79.0038
38.0
8
8.0
6
6.0
27
27.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

17

 POR   81

MERCURY 
 REBELO DE ANDRADE Pedro
 VIDINHA D 
 ARCAS DA CUNHA Fernando 

45.00 65.0010
10.0
18
18.0
20
20.0
17
17.0


PORTUGAL
-
-

18

 FRA  378

GREEN 
 MOUSSIE Bertrand
 MARLY Gabriel 
 LABORDE Francois 

47.00 82.0017
17.0
35
35.0
4
4.0
26
26.0


C V ARCACHON
C N FERRET
C V ARCACHON

19

 AUT  204

DIAVEL 2 
 LUTZ Martin
 PISO Nici 
 SKOLAUT George 

47.00 83.0014
14.0
22
22.0
11
11.0
36
36.0


AUTRICHE
-
-

20

 FRA  421

REVOLTE 
 LATHIOOR Alain
 LE GARREC Loic 
 BALOGH Francois 

47.00 83.0015
15.0
36
36.0
17
17.0
15
15.0


DEAUVILLE YC
S H Y C
CN TROUVILLE H

21

 DEN  408

FLAWLESS 
 SOREN Hvazso
 HEY Carsten 
 LASSEN Stig 

49.00 78.0012
12.0
28
28.0
9
9.0
29
29.0


DANEMARK
-
-

22

 SWE  389

HIGH TIMES 
 LOHR Karl Gustaf
 BENDIX Jesper 
 HANSEN Mads 

53.00 86.0020
20.0
26
26.0
33
33.0
7
7.0


SUEDE
-
-

23

 GBR  633

FEI-LIN'S FLIRTATION 
 JAMES Ron
 TURNBULL Ian 
 WALSH Julia 
 JURG Rudy 
 ANTILA Sarah 

57.00 97.0025
25.0
13
13.0
40
40.0
19
19.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-
-
-

24

 GBR  626

SENSATIONS 
 GREEN Malcolm
 GUNN Martin 
 JONES Clive 

60.00 97.0022
22.0
16
16.0
22
22.0
37
37.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

25

 RUS   35

SUNFLOWER 
 FOLGELSON Igor
 KAPTYUKHIN Slava 
 KHOPERSKIY Oleg 

61.00 102.0041
41.0
30
30.0
21
21.0
10
10.0


RUSSIE
-
-

26

 SUI  296

ARISTON 
 KNIFFKA Justus
 GIRAUD Nicolas 
 COSTA Jose luis 

67.00 109.0029
29.0
7
7.0
31
31.0
42
42.0


SUISSE
Y C CANNES
-

27

 FRA  380

PAS DE CARTIER 
 JEANTET Brigitte
 JEANTET Vincent 
 CASALA Xavier 

67.00 97.0030
30.0
29
29.0
15
15.0
23
23.0


C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
MARINS DE LA LUNE

28

 NED  305

DAWN 
 DE WILDE Abram
 BAKKER J 
 TAS Arnold 

67.00 104.0037
37.0
19
19.0
23
23.0
25
25.0


HOLLANDE
-
-

29

 RUS   61

STASYA 
 SHMID Alexander
 BEREZKIN Denis 
 MARKIN Mikhail 

71.00 107.0031
31.0
24
24.0
36
36.0
16
16.0


RUSSIE
-
-

30

 RUS   34

TO BE CONTINUED 
 SENATOROV Vasiliy
 IVASHINTSOK Igor 
 VARNACHKIN Slava 

76.00 127.0023
23.0
DNF
51.0
DNC
51.0
2
2.0


RUSSIE
-
-

31

 IRL  201

JAGUAR SAILING TEAM 
 BYRNE Martin
 WINKELMANN Adam 
 PETTIT Mark 

80.00 131.0021
21.0
21
21.0
38
38.0
UFD
51.0


IRLANDE
-
-

32

 GER  1037

AP&CO 
 EGGERT Axel
 KOENIG Christian 
 ANTHON Janosch 

82.00 133.0013
13.0
41
41.0
UFD
51.0
28
28.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

33

 GER  1071

KLEINE BRISE 
 SCHMIDT Helmut
 LISTL Andreas 
 FUNKE Marcus 

82.00 121.0039
39.0
33
33.0
18
18.0
31
31.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

34

 FRA  423

GRINGO 
 LAFON Etienne
 BRIAND Christine 
 DESANTI Pascal 
 BOIME Bernard 

83.00 134.00DNF
51.0
12
12.0
25
25.0
46
46.0


Y C CANNES
S R ROCHELAISES
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL
CVSQ

35

 GER  1134

HUNTING DUCK 
 STERNEL Olaf
 WAGNER Mario 
 CARLSON Nils 

84.00 135.00DNF
51.0
34
34.0
26
26.0
24
24.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

36

 GBR  768

DARK AND STORMY 
 CLARK Jonathan
 NORDEN Andrew 
 BUTLER Harriet 

85.00 131.0032
32.0
46
46.0
19
19.0
34
34.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

37

 GBR  408

HEUCHREKE 
 BONDARENKO Dmitry
 POLIAKOV Nicolai 
 VOLMER Alar 

86.00 120.0034
34.0
20
20.0
34
34.0
32
32.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

38

 GER  1113

FANTOMAS 
 SCHERER Thomas
 SCHERER Anton 
 STRAUCH Stefan 

87.00 119.0026
26.0
31
31.0
32
32.0
30
30.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

39

 FRA  403

ADRENALINE 
 CUNY Didier
 PEUZIAT Lucas 
 BALLU Louis 

97.00 137.0033
33.0
25
25.0
39
39.0
40
40.0


CN MARINE TOULON
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF
CN MARINE TOULON

40

 AUT  355

MARITZE 
 STADLER Georg
 STADLER Johannes 
 KOHNHAUSER Veit 

101.00 139.0036
36.0
37
37.0
28
28.0
38
38.0


AUTRICHE
-
-

41

 AUS  216

LIQUIDITY 
 FRANKLIN Richard
 BONNITCHA Don 
 BONNITCHA Jenni 

102.00 145.0042
42.0
23
23.0
37
37.0
43
43.0


AUSTRALIE
-
-

42

 SWE  372

DANCING QUEEN 
 LARSON Johan
 LARSON Catharina 
 CHARVOZ Denis 

103.00 154.00DNF
51.0
40
40.0
43
43.0
20
20.0


SUEDE
-
Y C CANNES

43

 GBR  764

NAIAD 
 HAYLES Mike
 HAYLES Monique 
 HARTSHORN Nick 

103.00 150.0024
24.0
38
38.0
41
41.0
47
47.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

44

 GER  1188

WUESTENSCHIF 
 HAUER Gunther
 HAUER Carl-Ferdinand 
 BAUKOFER Martin 

103.00 154.00DNF
51.0
39
39.0
29
29.0
35
35.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

45

 DEN  233

HOTLIPS 
 BROEN Lars
 DRESLER Thomas 
 LASSEN Anders 

106.00 151.0035
35.0
45
45.0
27
27.0
44
44.0


DANEMARK
-
-

46

 FRA  340

3EME MI-TEMPS 
 CHAREE Christian
 PETRYKOW Marc 
 TAVERNIER Didier 

118.00 162.0043
43.0
44
44.0
42
42.0
33
33.0


S N GRAU DU ROI
S N GRAU DU ROI
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE

47

 GER  1149

TECK 
 KLEINE Friedrich
 RAUCH Carmen 
 RAUCH Dieter 

128.00 175.0045
45.0
47
47.0
44
44.0
39
39.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

48

 FRA  305

BIJOU BIHEN 
 LE BIHAN Francis
 MOUREMBLES Francis 
 BOSVIEUX Aude 

128.00 173.0044
44.0
43
43.0
45
45.0
41
41.0


C V CAZAUX LAC
SR DOUARNENEZ
C N ST CAST

49

 FRA  335

CAVALIER 
 DORON Guy paul
 ALBY Loic 

139.00 190.00RET
51.0
48
48.0
46
46.0
45
45.0


C V ARCACHON
C N FERRET

50

 SUI  318

1 QUICK 1 
 WASCHKUHN Wolf
 BORTOLETTO Davide 

142.00 193.0040
40.0
DNC
51.0
DNC
51.0
DNF
51.0


SUISSE
-

Penalties and redress : 14 (3 DNC; 6 DNF; 1 RET; 4 UFD; )
[Retour début de page]

DE TURCKHEIM Olivier
Président du Comité de Course

DELBART Bernadette
Président du Jury


Produit le 28/09/2018 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2017 (vers. 07/07/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2017 (Robert BRAMOULLÉ)