39ème REGATES ROYALES DE CANNES
TROPHEE PANERAI
-_-
26/09/2017 au 30/09/2017

Time 08.57, Sunday , October 1 2017

AURIQUE - ROSE after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (21 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 NY& nbsp;  10

LINNET 
 BERTELLI Patrizio

6.00 10.004
4.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
2
2.0


Italie

2

 FRA   14

OLYMPIAN 
 AUDINEAU Marc

11.00 18.001
1.0
3
3.0
7
7.0
3
3.0
4
4.0


S R ANTIBES

3

FRA 15

VIOLA 
 DESPRES Fabien

14.00 23.009
9.0
9
9.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
1
1.0


Y C C

4

 NY& nbsp;  48

CHINOOK 
 GREENWOOD Jonathan

18.00 26.003
3.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
7
7.0
8
8.0


S R ANTIBES

5

 NY& nbsp;   6

SPARTAN 
 BURMAN Justin

18.00 26.002
2.0
6
6.0
8
8.0
4
4.0
6
6.0


Etats Unis D'Am

6

GER 32

TILLY XV 
 MOESSNANG Joey

18.00 26.005
5.0
8
8.0
4
4.0
6
6.0
3
3.0


Allemagne

7

 AUR   2

KELPIE 
 OLIVE Alexandra

20.00 28.008
8.0
5
5.0
5
5.0
5
5.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

8

GBR 6

EVA 
 FRANQUET Charlotte

23.00 31.007
7.0
7
7.0
2
2.0
8
8.0
7
7.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

9

 P&n bsp;   13

CHIPS 
 TROUBLE Bruno

29.00 40.006
6.0
4
4.0
11
11.0
9
9.0
10
10.0


S R HAVRE

10

 F&n bsp;   3

MARGA 
 ANGELINI Alessandra

40.00 54.00DPIi
14.0
10
10.0
9
9.0
10
10.0
11
11.0


Grande-Bretagne

11

 NY& nbsp;  11

ORIOLE 
 RAMES DE MOERS Laurence

50.00 72.0012
12.0
15
15.0
10
10.0
13
13.0
DNF
22.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

12

 A&n bsp;   17

PHOEBUS 
 LEUTWYLER Daniel

50.00 72.0011
11.0
12
12.0
16
16.0
11
11.0
DNF
22.0


Suisse

13

FRA 7C

LULU 
 BEAUME Alain

51.00 70.0016
16.0
19
19.0
14
14.0
12
12.0
9
9.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

14

ITA 54

BONA FIDE 
 GIORDANO Giuseppe

55.00 77.00DNF
22.0
11
11.0
13
13.0
18
18.0
13
13.0


Italie

15

 D&n bsp;   6

SOUZIE 
 EGUIAGARAY Juan-Carlos

55.00 77.0015
15.0
14
14.0
12
12.0
14
14.0
DNF
22.0


Espagne

16

GBR 49

TIGRIS 
 BRAND Brand

60.00 82.00DNF
22.0
16
16.0
17
17.0
15
15.0
12
12.0


Grande-Bretagne

17

 FA& nbsp;  214

KELPIE OF FALMOUTH 
 ATKINS Gery

60.00 77.00DPIi
17.0
13
13.0
15
15.0
16
16.0
16
16.0


Grande-Bretagne

18

 H&n bsp;   31

ESTEREL 
 OMBRE Andre

63.00 82.0014
14.0
17
17.0
18
18.0
19
19.0
14
14.0


S N MARSEILLE

19

 N&n bsp;   8

NIN 
 LAURENT Yves

67.00 86.0017
17.0
18
18.0
19
19.0
17
17.0
15
15.0


S N DE SANARY

20

FRA 35

MORWENNA 
 MONNIER Stephane

81.00 103.00DNF
22.0
DPIi
22.0
20
20.0
DNF
22.0
17
17.0


France

21

 FA& nbsp;  009

VERONIQUE 
 VECCIA Alex

83.00 105.00DNF
22.0
20
20.0
21
21.0
20
20.0
RET
22.0


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 12 (8 DNF; 3 DPI; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]
BIG BOAT - NOIR after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (10 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 D&n bsp;   1

MARISKA 
 REDREAU Benjamin

4.00 5.001
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

2

 K&n bsp;   4

CAMBRIA 
 BARKHAM Chris

12.00 18.002
2.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

3

IRL 2

HALLOWE'EN 
 STREZ Inigo

12.00 17.004
4.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
3
3.0


Irlande

4

 D&n bsp;   3

TUIGA 
 HRH Henrik

18.00 29.00DPIi
4.0
6
6.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
DNS
11.0


Monaco

5

FRA 88

MOONBEAM III 
 GERLACH Carsten

18.00 23.005
5.0
4
4.0
5
5.0
5
5.0
4
4.0


France

6

MLT 8

MOONBEAM IV 
 CREAC'H Mikael

22.00 33.006
6.0
DNF
11.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
DNS
11.0


Malte

7

 A&n bsp;   9

ELENA OF LONDON 
 MC LAREN Stephen

22.00 29.007
7.0
3
3.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
5
5.0


Grande-Bretagne

8

 A&n bsp;   3

GERMANIA NOVA 
 FURNESS HOLVIK Justin johannes

31.00 39.008
8.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
8
8.0
8
8.0


Allemagne

9

MLT 55

SUNSHINE 
 WOOD Peter

37.00 48.00DNF
11.0
DNF
11.0
9
9.0
DNF
11.0
6
6.0


Malte

10

CAY 24

ASCHANTI IV 
 EBNER Karl-peter

37.00 48.00DNF
11.0
DNF
11.0
10
10.0
9
9.0
7
7.0


Grand Caiman

Penalties and redress : 9 (6 DNF; 2 DNS; 1 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIQUE-JAUNE after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (12 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 F&n bsp;  4869

MARIA GIOVANNA II 
 SAUVAN Jean-pierre

6.00 11.002
2.0
1
1.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
1
1.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

2

 FRA  4429

ARCADIA 
 RICCIARDI Bruno

9.00 15.006
6.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
3
3.0


Y C CANNES

3

 I&n bsp;  1681

SAMURAI 
 PAVESE Luigi

12.00 19.001
1.0
2
2.0
4
4.0
5
5.0
7
7.0


Italie

4

MON 69

LYS 
 MONET Philippe bruno

13.00 18.005
5.0
5
5.0
1
1.0
3
3.0
4
4.0


CCY

5

 I&n bsp;  4807

ARDI 
 POLI Gianluca

14.00 21.00DPIi
5.0
7
7.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
2
2.0


Italie

6

GBR 4331

SAINT CHRISTOPHER 
 FEDENSIEU Alain

18.00 24.003
3.0
4
4.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
5
5.0


CNTL

7

NED 6913

HILARIA 
 THURNEYSSEN Philippe

26.00 39.00DNF
13.0
6
6.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
6
6.0


S R ANTIBES

8

ITA 65

PAULENA 
 SIMETTI Pierangelo

33.00 46.00DNF
13.0
9
9.0
8
8.0
8
8.0
8
8.0


Italie

9

FRA 414

DUNE 
 COLL Erick

34.00 43.00DPIi
8.0
8
8.0
9
9.0
9
9.0
9
9.0


S R ANTIBES

10

ITA 2652

MIO MAO VII 
 MORENO Piermichele

43.00 56.00DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
10
10.0
10
10.0
10
10.0


Italie

11

FRA 18

TOPO GIGIO 
 GALIMBERTI Giacomo

50.00 63.00DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
11
11.0
DNF
13.0


France

---

FRA 4062

ROI D'YS 
 SARRAN Dominique

52.00 65.00DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0
DNF
13.0


S R ANTIBES

Penalties and redress : 15 (13 DNF; 2 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
CLASSIC RACER -JAUNE after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (8 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 US& nbsp; 37665

GANBARE 
 WOOD Don

6.00 10.002
2.0
4
4.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

 I&n bsp;  7077

IL MORO DI VENEZIA 
 FERRUZZI Massimiliano

7.00 10.003
3.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
3
3.0


Italie

3

 US& nbsp; 20456

RESOLUTE SALMON 
 PIZZOLI Valter

10.00 19.001
1.0
3
3.0
DSQj
9.0
4
4.0
2
2.0


Italie

4

FRA 12F1

FRANCE 12 M JI 
 VERNEUIL Thierry

14.00 19.005
5.0
2
2.0
4
4.0
3
3.0
5
5.0


Y C FRANCE

5

 FRA  6065

SAGITTARIUS 
 LAFFITTE Thierry

17.00 23.006
6.0
5
5.0
3
3.0
5
5.0
4
4.0


S R ANTIBES

6

 ESP  1389

GALVANA 
 PELLA Alejandro

21.00 27.004
4.0
6
6.0
5
5.0
6
6.0
6
6.0


Espagne

7

AUS 40

CHANCEGGER 
 GLAD Esben

28.00 36.007
7.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
8
8.0


Australie

8

 AUS  1111

SKYLARK SIDNEY 
 BOREL Pascal

29.00 37.008
8.0
8
8.0
6
6.0
8
8.0
7
7.0


Y C PORQUEROLLES

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DSQ; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI VERT > 15 M after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (17 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 NY& nbsp;  49

ROWDY 
 MC CARTY Brendan

6.00 8.002
2.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

2

 A&n bsp;   66

CIPPINO 
 SIELECKI Daniel

7.00 15.003
3.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
8
8.0
1
1.0


Argentine

3

 Q&n bsp;   5

LEONORE 
 PIANI Mauro

9.00 12.001
1.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
2
2.0
3
3.0


Italie

4

SWE 118

ENTERPRISE 
 NILSSON Claes-goran

21.00 31.00DPIi
8.0
10
10.0
4
4.0
5
5.0
4
4.0


Suede

5

 US& nbsp;  11

SERENADE 
 BOULLENGER Hugues

26.00 39.008
8.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
13
13.0
6
6.0


S R ANTIBES

6

 US& nbsp;   9

SEVEN SEAS OF PORTO 
 KEMP Markus

27.00 38.005
5.0
DPIi
7.0
11
11.0
7
7.0
8
8.0


Grande-Bretagne

7

GBR 21

SKYLARK OF 1937 
 MORSE Tony

28.00 46.004
4.0
9
9.0
DNF
18.0
6
6.0
9
9.0


Grande-Bretagne

8

NED 523

HAVSORNEN 
 FABRE Caroline

29.00 41.009
9.0
4
4.0
5
5.0
12
12.0
11
11.0


Hollande

9

NED 376

CIRCE 
 DANEL Theo

31.00 44.0011
11.0
12
12.0
13
13.0
3
3.0
5
5.0


Hollande

10

USA 62

MANITOU 
 EASTON Hamish

31.00 49.00RET
18.0
8
8.0
7
7.0
4
4.0
DPIi
12.0


Etats Unis D'Am

11

GBR 17

THE BLUE PETER 
 BARKER Mat

32.00 41.007
7.0
7
7.0
9
9.0
9
9.0
DPIi
9.0


Grande-Bretagne

12

GBR 125

ARGYLL 
 RHYS-JONES Griff

45.00 61.0010
10.0
13
13.0
8
8.0
14
14.0
16
16.0


Grande-Bretagne

13

SUI 577

COMET 
 WOODWARD-FISCHER William

46.00 60.0012
12.0
14
14.0
10
10.0
10
10.0
DPIi
14.0


Suisse

14

GBR 77

BLITZEN 
 REID Guy

54.00 72.00DNF
18.0
11
11.0
DNF
18.0
11
11.0
14
14.0


Grande-Bretagne

15

 MON   77

AMADOUR 
 BRULE Frederique

57.00 75.00DNF
18.0
15
15.0
14
14.0
15
15.0
13
13.0


S R ANTIBES

16

FRA 22

L OISEAU DE FEU 
 FLOQUET Guillaume

59.00 77.00DNF
18.0
16
16.0
12
12.0
16
16.0
15
15.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

17

ITA 449

EILEAN 
 CULLY Andrew

71.00 89.00DNF
18.0
17
17.0
DNF
18.0
DNC
18.0
DNS
18.0


Italie

Penalties and redress : 15 (1 DNC; 7 DNF; 1 DNS; 5 DPI; 1 RET; )
[Retour début de page]
MARCONI BLEU < 15 M after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (13 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 SUI   3

CARRON II 
 MAZZARELLA Angelo

6.00 17.001
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
11
11.0


Suisse

2

 C32I

CHOLITA 
 CATALAN Bruno

9.00 14.005
5.0
2
2.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
1
1.0


Italie

3

 U&n bsp;  141

FJORD III 
 FRERS German

11.00 17.006
6.0
3
3.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
6
6.0


Argentine

4

 W&n bsp;   1

ARROW 
 PLUMTREE Phil

16.00 25.00DPIi
9.0
5
5.0
4
4.0
DPIi
5.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

5

FRA 6F16

AZAIS 
 RAMOGER Francois

18.00 26.003
3.0
4
4.0
7
7.0
8
8.0
4
4.0


U Y C

6

FRA 8F24

FRANCE 
 FAUROUX Nicolas

21.00 31.004
4.0
6
6.0
6
6.0
5
5.0
10
10.0


U Y C

7

 R&n bsp;   1

ALOHA 
 VAN DE VELDE Francis

24.00 34.002
2.0
8
8.0
10
10.0
7
7.0
7
7.0


S R ANTIBES

8

FRA 858

ELLAD 
 RICHER Stephane

28.00 39.00DPIi
10.0
10
10.0
5
5.0
11
11.0
3
3.0


S N MARSEILLE

9

FRA 6B66

JOSEPHINE 
 FROESCHKE Marc

31.00 43.00DPIi
11.0
9
9.0
12
12.0
6
6.0
5
5.0


S N DE ST TROPEZ

10

 K&n bsp;   50

ALIBABA II 
 DUBENS Peter

32.00 42.007
7.0
DPIi
8.0
8
8.0
10
10.0
9
9.0


Grande-Bretagne

11

 V&n bsp;   1

DAINTY 
 NICHOLSON Peter

40.00 54.00DNF
14.0
11
11.0
9
9.0
12
12.0
8
8.0


12

 9

IONA 
 HERICHER Stephanie

45.00 59.00DNF
14.0
DPIi
13.0
11
11.0
9
9.0
12
12.0


VOILES DE SEINE

13

FRA 8F16

RAINBOW III 
 COULET Jean pierre

52.00 66.00DNF
14.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
13
13.0


S N MARSEILLE

Penalties and redress : 9 (3 DNF; 6 DPI; )
[Retour début de page]
ESPRIT DE TRADITION after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (4 entries)
(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

 FRA  8209

TABASCO 5 
 LION Karl

4.00 6.001
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0


S R ANTIBES

2

 GBR2795L

FAIRLIE 
 FISHER Tom

7.00 9.002
2.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
2
2.0


Grande-Bretagne

3

 FRA  9681

ILHABELA II 
 LEVET Eric

12.00 15.003
3.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
3
3.0
3
3.0


Y C FRANCE

4

 GBR1423R

ALBE 
 LEE Daniel

16.00 21.00DNF
5.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
4
4.0
4
4.0


Grande-Bretagne

Penalties and redress : 1 (1 DNF; )
[Retour début de page]

ENEL Philippe
Président du Comité de Course

LEGLISE Yves
Président du Jury


Produit le 01/10/2017 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 11/03/2017) FFVoile © 2001/2016