38ème EDITION REGATES ROYALES "NATIONAL OPEN DRAGON"
Yacht Club de Cannes
-_-
PROVISIONAL
17/09/2016 au 24/09/2016

Time 17.36, Wednesday , September 21 2016

Results after 5 races ( Discards : 1 ) (50 entries)

(Click on the underlined names to access the individual skipper's file)

PosSailCompetitorsP NetP totr.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 Club/Country
1

GER 1140

SMAUG 
 FRIESEN Nicola
 HOESCH Vincent 
 LIPP Michael 

17.00 34.007
7.0
3
3.0
5
5.0
2
2.0
17
17.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

2

RUS 27

ANNAPURNA 
 LOGINOV Anatoly
 STARTSENKO Vadim 
 SHALAGIN Alexander 

20.00 33.001
1.0
13
13.0
11
11.0
4
4.0
4
4.0


RUSSIE
-
-

3

RUS 34

EVEN BETTER 
 SENETOROV Vasaliy
 IVASMINTSON Igor 
 VARNACHKIN Slave 

20.00 34.002
2.0
4
4.0
3
3.0
14
14.0
11
11.0


RUSSIE
-
-

4

ESP 71

GUNTER 
 SCHERK Javier
 LIMA Gustavo 
 MANSO Paulo 

30.00 52.0012
12.0
9
9.0
6
6.0
22
22.0
3
3.0


ESPAGNE
-
-

5

GBR 770

STORM 
 BROWN Jonathan
 BROWN David 
 BROWN Lynette 
 BROWN Frederic 

32.00 66.0016
16.0
6
6.0
34
34.0
5
5.0
5
5.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-
-

6

GBR 789

BEAR 
 PAYNE Martin
 HAMITTEN Gillian 
 SAWYER Ted 

32.00 70.0038
38.0
5
5.0
13
13.0
7
7.0
7
7.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

7

RUS 76

MELODY NELSON 
 SAMOKHIN Dmitry
 BEREZKIN Dmitry 
 BUSHUER Aleksev 

38.00 70.004
4.0
1
1.0
32
32.0
8
8.0
25
25.0


RUSSIE
-
-

8

DEN 394

BLUE LADY 
 PEHRSSON Soeren
 ALLERUP Susanne 
 SKAFTE-HOLM Philipp 
 FLINDT Mark 

42.00 72.003
3.0
2
2.0
30
30.0
21
21.0
16
16.0


DANEMARK
-
-
-

9

FRA 413

NENETTE 
 GUILLOU Gautier
 GUILLOU Joseph 
 THOMAS Gauthier 

42.00 85.0015
15.0
21
21.0
4
4.0
43
43.0
2
2.0


SR DOUARNENEZ
SR DOUARNENEZ
DOUARNENEZ VOILE

10

GBR 761

JERBOA 
 WILKINSON-COX Gavia
 HART Mark 
 CATMUR Philipp 

45.00 91.0046
46.0
18
18.0
8
8.0
13
13.0
6
6.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

11

GBR 633

FEI-LIN'S FLIRTATION 
 RON James
 WALSH Julia 
 YOUNG Nigel 

46.00 93.0047
47.0
8
8.0
7
7.0
11
11.0
20
20.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

12

FRA 365

AR YOULEG 
 GUYADER Christian
 CHAPALAIN Gwen 
 LE CHAT Erwann 

58.00 95.0010
10.0
23
23.0
37
37.0
3
3.0
22
22.0


SR DOUARNENEZ
SR DOUARNENEZ
SR DOUARNENEZ

13

FRA 420

OUTLAW 
 BASEDEN Stephane
 AUCOUR Patrick 
 RAMBEAU Pascal 

59.00 93.0011
11.0
34
34.0
15
15.0
24
24.0
9
9.0


C V ARCACHON
CANNES JEUNESSE
FFVOILE

14

RUS 35

SUNFLOWER 
 FOGELSON Viktor
 SHALDUKO Gregory 
 KAPTYUKHIN Vyacheslav 

60.00 111.005
5.0
19
19.0
20
20.0
16
16.0
BFD
51.0


RUSSIE
-
-

15

FIN 85

THOUBAN 
 BORENIUS Christian
 BORENIUS Andrea 
 PERNICI Richard 

66.00 102.0024
24.0
36
36.0
2
2.0
12
12.0
28
28.0


FINLANDE
-
YCM

16

FRA 391

ULYSSE 
 BREGER Jean
 AUNETTE Gaetan 
 GOUT Christian 

66.00 92.0014
14.0
25
25.0
21
21.0
6
6.0
26
26.0


S N GRAU DU ROI
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
S N O NANTES

17

GER 1177

POWWOW 
 ZANKEL Michael
 NAWKIN Charles 
 ANDRADE Pedro 

66.00 94.008
8.0
28
28.0
25
25.0
23
23.0
10
10.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

18

FRA 395

AR PRIM 
 VERNES Cyrille
 LE GARREC Loic 
 BACCHINI Thomas 

66.00 96.0022
22.0
30
30.0
17
17.0
15
15.0
12
12.0


SR DOUARNENEZ
S H Y C
S R BREST

19

SUI 313

FREE 
 OLDENBURG Dirk
 ZYCKI Dominique 
 CHODUBSKI Mikolaj 

70.00 121.0018
18.0
BFD
51.0
16
16.0
9
9.0
27
27.0


SUISSE
-
-

20

FRA 423

GINKGO 
 LAFON Etienne
 BRIAND Christine 
 ROUMAILLAC Jean claude 
 DESANTI Pascal 

71.00 104.0020
20.0
27
27.0
9
9.0
33
33.0
15
15.0


Y C CANNES
S R ROCHELAISES
C V BORDEAUX
C N COUARDAIS GOISIL

21

GER 968

CHI 
 SCHATTAN Michael
 WICKLMAYR Peter 
 ROMMEL Marion 

71.00 101.0017
17.0
24
24.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
30
30.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

22

RUS 31

CONVERGENCE 
 SENATOROV Mikhail
 SEMERKHANOV Maxim 
 PROKHOROV Alexandr 

75.00 126.0030
30.0
15
15.0
1
1.0
29
29.0
BFD
51.0


RUSSIE
-
-

23

EST 17

VITAMIN-ONE 
 KOSK Mimkel
 JANSSON Niklas 
 VETIK Viljo 

83.00 129.0042
42.0
32
32.0
46
46.0
1
1.0
8
8.0


ESTONIE
-
-

24

FRA 404

POULICO 
 LAMAIGNERE Francois
 LABORDE Francois 
 BALLANGER Philippe 

83.00 134.0027
27.0
11
11.0
18
18.0
27
27.0
BFD
51.0


C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C N FERRET

25

FRA 409

TSUICA II 
 BLANC Gerard
 GERMAIN Pierre 
 CHARTON Jean-gabriel 

84.00 135.0021
21.0
29
29.0
24
24.0
10
10.0
BFD
51.0


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
C N NICE

26

SWE 372

DANCING QUEEN 
 LARSON Johan
 LARSON Cathanina 
 WINTER Chris 

85.00 128.0013
13.0
43
43.0
39
39.0
32
32.0
1
1.0


SUEDE
-
-

27

FRA 380

PAS DE CARTIER 
 JEANTET Vincent
 JEANTET Brigitte 
 BERTRAND Alain 

86.00 117.0029
29.0
14
14.0
14
14.0
31
31.0
29
29.0


C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
C N FERRET

28

GBR 764

NAIAD 
 HAYLES Mike
 HAYLES Monique 

89.00 127.0033
33.0
7
7.0
38
38.0
30
30.0
19
19.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-

29

SUI 318

PUMPER NICKELII 
 WASCHKUHN Wolf
 PORTOLOTTO Davide 
 CHARVOZ Denis 

89.00 133.0032
32.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
44
44.0
13
13.0


SUISSE
-
-

30

FRA 401

COURRIER DES SAINTS 
 TRENTESAUX Gery
 BREZELLEC Eric 
 BREZELLEC Thierry 

90.00 134.009
9.0
44
44.0
27
27.0
19
19.0
35
35.0


S I DUNES  FLANDRE
C N ST CAST
C N ST CAST

31

DEN 233

HOTLIPS 
 BROEN Lars
 DRESLE Thomas 
 LASSEN Anders 

92.00 143.0025
25.0
20
20.0
29
29.0
DNF
51.0
18
18.0


DANEMARK
-
-

32

RUS 6

STASYA 
 SHMID Alexander
 MARKIN Mikhail 
 BEREZKIN Denis 

95.00 131.0019
19.0
12
12.0
28
28.0
36
36.0
36
36.0


RUSSIE
-
-

33

GBR 773

JAZZ 3 
 BULL Chris
 HOUCHIN Nick 
 PETROPOULOS Louise 
 BROUGHTON Mike 

96.00 147.0035
35.0
31
31.0
10
10.0
20
20.0
BFD
51.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-
-

34

GER 1153

MIA SAN MIA 
 FROSCHL Peter
 LOUS  
 LIEBL  

103.00 154.0028
28.0
16
16.0
33
33.0
26
26.0
BFD
51.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

35

ITA 56

CLOUD 
 DUCA Guiseppe
 PONCE Jean sebastien 
 ZAOLI Vittorio 

108.00 159.00DSQj
51.0
17
17.0
23
23.0
17
17.0
BFD
51.0


ITALIE
Y C CANNES
-

36

GER 882

CHRONOS 
 HAUER Gunther
 HAMMELINDEL Josef 
 LACHENSCHMIEL Andi 

109.00 156.006
6.0
40
40.0
47
47.0
42
42.0
21
21.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

37

FRA 335

CAVALIER 
 DORON Guy paul
 ALBY Loic 
 TETARD Pascal 

116.00 159.0043
43.0
33
33.0
19
19.0
41
41.0
23
23.0


C V BORDEAUX
C N FERRET
Y C ILE DE FRANCE

38

BEL 69

CHAPTER VI 
 VAN CAUWELAERT Michel
 DE BIE Jan 
 VERVISCH Michel 

116.00 157.0026
26.0
41
41.0
31
31.0
35
35.0
24
24.0


BELGIQUE
-
-

39

FRA 412

IRINA 
 BOURBIN Morvan
 BOURBIN Pierric 
 JORDAN Michel 

120.00 158.0037
37.0
10
10.0
35
35.0
38
38.0
38
38.0


Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES

40

FRA 305

BIJOU BIHEN 
 LE BIHAN Francis
 MOUREMBLES Francis 

126.00 176.0031
31.0
26
26.0
50
50.0
28
28.0
41
41.0


C V CAZAUX LAC
SR DOUARNENEZ

41

SUI 311

RACKHAM 
 DICKER Selina
 MACKLEY Sophie 
 GIFFORD Frances 
 COOK Edward 

131.00 180.0049
49.0
46
46.0
26
26.0
25
25.0
34
34.0


SUISSE
-
-
-

42

GER 19

FANTOMAS 
 SCHERER Thomas
 SCHERER Anton 
 TETZLAFF Volker 

133.00 181.0023
23.0
48
48.0
41
41.0
37
37.0
32
32.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

43

FRA 398

CLAC CLAC CLAC !!! 
 HAMELLE Thierry
 VANACKER Olivier 
 CHODUSKI Mikolaj 

139.00 187.0048
48.0
45
45.0
40
40.0
40
40.0
14
14.0


S N GRAU DU ROI
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
-

44

SUI 322

GITANE EIGHT 
 ZUERCHER Walter
 ORAL Jordy 
 KRAMICH Mirko 

150.00 199.0045
45.0
38
38.0
49
49.0
34
34.0
33
33.0


SUISSE
-
-

45

GBR 626

SENSATIONS 
 GREEN Malcom
 GUNN Martin 
 ASH Rorie 

151.00 193.0034
34.0
42
42.0
36
36.0
39
39.0
42
42.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

46

GBR 422

HEUSCHRECKE 
 BOUDARENKO Dmitry
 POLJACOV Nicolai 
 BABIN Serguei 

154.00 199.0036
36.0
37
37.0
44
44.0
45
45.0
37
37.0


GRANDE-BRETAGNE
-
-

47

GER 1120

BLUE PIK 
 VON STEMPEL Nikolai A
 VON STEMPEL Nikolai 
 VON STEMPEL Christina 

159.00 208.0039
39.0
49
49.0
43
43.0
46
46.0
31
31.0


ALLEMAGNE
-
-

48

FRA 340

3EME MI TEMPS 
 CHAREE Christian
 TROLARD Patrick 
 BOISBOUVIER Thierry 

160.00 209.0044
44.0
35
35.0
42
42.0
49
49.0
39
39.0


S N GRAU DU ROI
S N GRAU DU ROI
YC LA GRANDE MOTTE

49

FRA 421

REVOLTE 
 LATHIOOR Alain
 LEBON Eric 
 ROUCHY Jean-luc 

173.00 221.0041
41.0
47
47.0
45
45.0
48
48.0
40
40.0


DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC
CN TROUVILLE H

50

FRA 403

ADRENALINE 
 CUNY Didier
 DECLERCQ Christophe 
 BONDIL Renaud 

174.00 225.0040
40.0
39
39.0
48
48.0
47
47.0
DNF
51.0


CN MARINE TOULON
SR COURSEULLES
CN MARINE TOULON

Penalties and redress : 11 (8 BFD; 2 DNF; 1 DSQ; )
[Retour début de page]

DE TURCKHEIM Olivier
Président du Comité de Course

DELBART Bernadette
Président du Jury


Produit le 21/09/2016 par GAUTIER Annick et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 29/08/2016) FFVoile © 2001/2016